Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,500
+2.6%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties