Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 5 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7JG
← Back to All Properties