Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THISTLEDOWN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 7EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+45.9%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+8.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 7EF
← Back to All Properties