21, HARDWICK AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2AE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+26.2%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000+8.3%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950+141.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,250+25.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+86.7%
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1