Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHAUCER WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1LG
← Back to All Properties