12, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+275.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+12.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1