Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,011
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£59,489 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,011
-19.7%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
-£59,489 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+232.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£211,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties