12, HARRINGTON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 1LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.2%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,000-52.2%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+328.3%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1