156, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£68,500+14.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1