Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HALLFIELDGATE LANE, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+96.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-14.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6AA
← Back to All Properties