Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+48.0%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-26.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+18.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+91.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties