Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+36.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+260.0%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties