Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£156,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+167.4%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£156,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HD
← Back to All Properties