Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOXLEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+32.6%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3HX
← Back to All Properties