46, HOLLIN HURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+244.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+22.0%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1