Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+35.6%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+0.5%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+64.8%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BY
← Back to All Properties