Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+41.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties