Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHITEHAVEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+54.1%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3RX
← Back to All Properties