14, FRANCIS LITTLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+95.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1