14, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+174.0%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+212.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1