Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+38.0%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+44.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+106.3%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,700
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SL
← Back to All Properties