Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YORK DROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5SA
← Back to All Properties