21A, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+18.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+21.7%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+113.6%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1