48, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.0%
Price Change
+£292,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+378.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£292,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,400
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1