47, HIGHBANK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5QR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£375,000+23.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£303,000+23.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950+10.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+111.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+60.3%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1