Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHEPPERTON CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£49,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+149.6%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,850
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8RP
← Back to All Properties