4, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-27.0%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+201.7%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-22.3%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 2 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1