19, SEVERN STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+70.7%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+39.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1