79, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,887
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£40,637 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,887+29.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,637 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,250+133.8%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1