18, THE GREEN, PALMERSTON ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£407,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000+242.0%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1