132, BURY OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£83,175 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£825-99.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Other
-£83,175 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+95.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Other
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+56.4%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Other
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Other
Sale #1