Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+37.4%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-2.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties