48, ALBION WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,000+26.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950-5.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000-2.8%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1