Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+33.1%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,945
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties