Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2FZ
← Back to All Properties