Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+79.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties