Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+32.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EE
← Back to All Properties