22, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+130.9%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+124.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+6.5%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1