Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CONISTON GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
-3.5%
Sold on 3 January 2017
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,000
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5HN
← Back to All Properties