Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£20,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,975
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties