Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ESSEX ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,995
-0.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+5.9%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+152.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7QL
← Back to All Properties