Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, MANSFIELD ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,600
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,600
+35.8%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9AA
← Back to All Properties