Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GRANVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HR
← Back to All Properties