14, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+24.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+49.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1