23, VILLAGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+96.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1