Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROWTOWN, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1EF
← Back to All Properties