Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STURLA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+34.9%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+74.7%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PA
← Back to All Properties