Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DT
← Back to All Properties