Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PERRY GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+94.6%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+62.6%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 2 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NB
← Back to All Properties