ASHGROVE COTTAGE, GRACIOUS LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£214,889 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+68.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£214,889 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,111
Sold on 20 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1